08-15-2018
MLB Pro
Players Leaderboards
Filters
 
Scope: League:
Listing: Team:
Split: Stat:
Who: Position:
Year From: To:
Age From: To:
Drafted From Round: To Round: By:
While Having , SB greater than
Minimum Playing Time: per team game
Resets:
2013 National League Top Seasonal Stolen Bases Leaders
(*=Active Player, +=Hall of Famer)
Page
of 2
RnkPlayerTeamPosAgeYearGABH2B3BHRRBIRBBKSBCSAVGOPSWAR
1Jacoby Ellsbury*LADLF29201315560717633322688840863813.290.8112.4
2Jemile Weeks*CIN2B2620131525971582656558037923511.265.6652.0
3Dee Gordon*ATL(2)SS2520131204401091365355243853314.248.6560.7
4Esteban Hernández*CIN(2)RF21201313653513037611497545118307.243.7122.6
5Shane VictorinoCHCCF32201314156716626585410254712912.293.7581.4
6Arturo Gómez*NYMLF21201312142011120243359671022811.264.7163.9
7Andrew McCutchen*ATL(2)CF2620131435401523311762835687257.281.7884.3
7Emmanuel BurrissSF2B2820131104201231610435644512511.293.7022.1
9Everth Cabrera*SDSS26201379306801462313431652411.261.6921.2
10Cedric Rutherford*MIA2B2320131294941522682682875575235.308.9296.8
10Jimmy RollinsPHISS342013116411110245535633945236.268.7231.6
12Alcides EscobarMILSS262013146551132274640662898226.240.6152.5
13Júlio Figueroa*WASSS232013148573150415116181641062113.262.7503.7
13Cameron Maybin*STLCF2620139731573185141384990218.232.6662.1
15Starlin Castro*CHCSS2320131214791532761258722753207.319.8344.9
16Ryan Braun*MILLF29201313550613934416657757101195.275.8042.0
17Jason Heyward*PHIRF23201312244214236234921059786185.3211.0858.6
17Myrio Richard*PHILF24201315153013937319659058971811.262.7914.5
17Denard SpanCINCF29201310635096132120423253186.274.6731.8
17Jose Reyes*MIASS30201388375102152836582546186.272.7021.2
21Matt Den Dekker*NYMCF25201315156216935227939165811611.301.8887.2
21Rickie WeeksMIL2B30201314250911912223717960101162.234.7323.1
23Chase Utley*PHI2B34201313749313123122798758112153.266.8246.2
23J.B. Shuck*ATLCF26201383299751311214535401510.251.6501.0
25Chris B. Young*ARICF29201314854913326314587363167143.242.7003.8
25Brandon Belt*SFLF25201315452814631518769288149147.277.8383.7
25Orlando HudsonCHC2B352013148544140284962859497145.257.7422.9
25Sean Rodriguez*SD2B28201313445210424413475338140146.230.6872.5
25Hanley Ramirez*PIT3B2920131234251061511748523695143.249.7191.6
25Eric Young Jr.*COL2B282013130458144197348663166144.314.7650.9
25Felix Pie*SFLF2820131424811192626426633117145.247.6450.4
32Daniel Descalso*STL3B262013144509160387860756060133.314.8494.3
32Jose Constanza*ATLCF292013811844571016232033135.245.6140.6
32Marco ScutaroLAD2B372013118450123270026584459133.273.6750.3
35Charlie Blackmon*COLCF2720131295151632922182934674126.317.8775.5
35Angel PaganSFLF31201310028974202437322653123.256.7030.4
37Brett Lawrie*LAD2B232013154602164304331127549132114.272.8254.8
37Hunter Pence*WASRF3020131394771282712080794197111.268.7810.9
37Erick Aybar*CIN(2)SS292013118442109180448473070117.247.615-0.1
37Mike McBryde*ARI(2)CF282013132430113112232412278114.263.608-0.2
41David MurphyARILF31201315560018131016767871126101.302.8074.6
41Corey Hart*MILRF31201312843210016024756045104101.232.7501.6
41Starling Marte*SDRF2420131284741192553404617101103.251.6220.2
44Yonder Alonso*SD1B262013923469923284530455691.286.7981.9
44Mark Baker*ARILF21201357126357031817153293.278.7541.4
46David Wright*CHC(2)3B3020131505101342241558728414580.263.7784.6
46Kirk Nieuwenhuis*NYMRF252013124446128153257475587583.287.8704.4
46Pete Kozma*STL2B25201315447112039275886857787.255.7584.0
46Christian Colon*PITSS24201314851614131374969356386.273.7122.5
46Zack Cozart*CIN(2)SS272013153518133243852495112082.257.6872.3
46Gary BrownSFCF242013862706718233426175283.248.6701.4
46Eric Hosmer*LAD1B232013762907814283337264782.269.7541.1
46Rymer Liriano*SDRF22201310037787174530503010284.231.626-0.7
54Joey Votto*CIN(2)1B2920131585911764242692899811773.298.9096.5
54Rafael FurcalCHC(2)SS352013772306511342428151971.283.7381.3
54Julio Borbon*MIALF2720134717053801212482673.312.7350.8
54Grady Sizemore*PITLF302013135435113246939524910772.260.7410.7
54Bryan Petersen*CHCRF27201380210528352423234674.248.7110.6
54Brian Cavazos-Galvez*LADRF26201368191461612191644071.241.6230.2
54Jordan SchaferCOLCF26201380201519021524194272.254.662-0.1
61Bryce Harper*ATLRF2020131284781602512410191677466.335.9595.2
61Adrian Cardenas*COL2B252013152599172385105591699163.287.7753.1
61José Peña*MILCF31201312836079122163947439061.219.7042.4
61Joe Panik*SFSS222013953239618734143225064.297.7772.3
61Melky Cabrera*SFCF28201312242211535366663234860.273.7261.7
61Domonic Brown*PITDH252013652507817172933225962.312.8430.8
61Tyler Pastornicky*ATLSS23201350181434031320143462.238.5990.8
61Preston Mattingly*SF2B2520131143429029363939176862.263.7140.6
61Alfredo Lopez*CHCRF2320137058102015812062.172.436-0.3
70Pablo Sandoval*SF3B262013136543179282278190507351.330.9277.7
70Buster Posey*SF1B262013122433117292196572488251.270.8385.1
70Josh Hamilton*ATLLF322013118429136222268476398554.317.9375.0
70Steve Lombardozzi*WAS2B24201314751614627455661358653.283.7282.1
70Tink Jones*PITCF23201378267641929252486853.240.6881.4
70Thomas Field*SD1B2620131202836582113939243553.230.6771.1
70Moises Sierra*ARIRF242013751935412021826142552.280.7000.7
70Erik Komatsu*PHICF2520131383999117344246486956.228.6310.5
70Coco Crisp*MIALF33201337134377111420142753.276.7120.3
70Curtis GrandersonMIACF32201334121222161614163750.182.6490.3
70Andre Ethier*MIALF3120131515501442922074726611954.262.7740.2
70Darin Mastroianni*NYMLF27201363206457101626154753.218.539-0.1
82Lonnie Chisenhall*ARI3B2420131596321904732085843313241.301.8236.6
82Alex Castellanos*LADRF262013711835912292725144541.322.9261.8
82Rafael Ortega*COLLF222013722406518322525134444.271.7251.6
82Leonys Martin*WASLF2520133912740617231951741.315.8891.5
82Alex GordonMIA(2)LF292013116337851931348433810040.252.7751.0
82Josh TholeCHCC26201354147339322520282741.225.7190.9
82Joc Pederson*LADLF21201354162453172418113741.278.7580.8
82Adam Jones*WASRF272013104393102111146346158741.260.6910.4
82Jose Tabata*PITLF2420132481143004951340.173.428-0.5
91Santiago Mateo*MIL3B2620131434961073102473716110932.216.7303.4
91Luis D. Jimenez*PHI3B25201310237010424195641116933.281.7272.7
91Carlos Santana*MIAC272013131465892741759596513731.191.6672.3
91Tyler Colvin*COLCF272013842756661185140186930.240.7531.3
91Carl CrawfordCINLF312013491915711173021113534.298.8101.3
91Ehire Adrianza*ATLSS232013962515813312623355433.231.6461.1
91Roger Kieschnick*SFRF2620132991283031513102030.308.8341.1
91Mike AvilesARI(2)SS32201313338410117264437247733.263.6701.1
91Rainel Rosario*STLLF242013448828404152041630.318.8711.0
91Joe Benson*COLRF25201346168409232118195531.238.6830.7
StatsLab SQL Utilities for OOTP18 v.3.18.03
Wednesday, August 15th, 2018
Green Web Hosting! This site hosted by DreamHost.