05-16-2018
MLB Pro
Last Sim Player Statistics - SP Nathan Eovaldi (SEA)
Filters
StatsLab Player Page, OOTP Player Page
Scope:
FromTo
Game Logs
DateOppResultTypeDecCGSHOERAGGSIPHARERHRBBKWHIPOAVGBABIP GmS
03-29-2018CLELoss, 1-4REGL (0-1)001.23117.35310471.23.192.26363
04-05-2018@ MINLoss, 0-4REGL (0-2)002.77115.76330571.54.224.31447
04-13-2018OAKWin, 3-1REGW (1-2)002.18117.76111171.31.218.28669
04-19-2018HOUWin, 3-0REGW (2-2)111.52119.06000081.11.211.27883
04-24-2018@ CHWWin, 10-3REGW (3-2)101.86119.06331191.03.203.26271
05-01-2018OAKWin, 2-1REGW (4-2)001.71118.710111141.08.222.27563
05-07-2018@ CLEWin, 3-0REGW (5-2)111.44119.02000150.96.204.25287
05-12-2018@ DETWin, 5-2REGW (6-2)001.53118.38221060.96.209.25465
Opponents' Season Win Pct: 0.380 Opponents' Season Pyth Pct: 0.424
Pitching Splits
Season
SplitWLSVCGSHOERAGGSIPHARERHRBBKHLDWHIPOAVGBABIP
Regular Season620321.538864.74913114135300.96.209.254
Totals620321.538864.74913114135300.96.209.254
Home/Away
SplitWLSVCGSHOERAGGSIPHARERHRBBKHLDWHIPOAVGBABIP
Home310110.834432.72753262601.01.227.275
Away310212.254432.02288272700.91.191.233
By Month
SplitWLSVCGSHOERAGGSIPHARERHRBBKHLDWHIPOAVGBABIP
March010001.23117.353104701.23.192.263
April310212.014431.32477273100.99.205.262
May300111.043326.02033221500.85.220.243
By Half
SplitWLSVCGSHOERAGGSIPHARERHRBBKHLDWHIPOAVGBABIP
Pre All-Star Break620321.538864.74913114135300.96.209.254
Day/Night
SplitWLSVCGSHOERAGGSIPHARERHRBBKHLDWHIPOAVGBABIP
Day410321.765541.02888273500.85.192.238
Night210001.143323.72153261801.14.239.279
vs. Opponent
SplitWLSVCGSHOERAGGSIPHARERHRBBKHLDWHIPOAVGBABIP
Chicago White Sox100103.00119.063311900.78.176.208
Cleveland Indians110110.552216.3731051200.73.137.179
Detroit Tigers100002.16118.382210600.96.242.269
Houston Astros100110.00119.060000800.67.194.261
Minnesota Twins010004.76115.763305701.94.261.375
Oakland Athletics200001.102216.31622221101.10.258.286
StatsLab SQL Utilities for OOTP18 v.3.18.03
Tuesday, May 22nd, 2018
Green Web Hosting! This site hosted by DreamHost.