08-16-2018
MLB Pro
Last Sim Player Statistics - C Gary Sanchez (KC)
Filters
StatsLab Player Page, OOTP Player Page
Scope:
FromTo
Game Logs
DateOppResultTypeABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
03-29-2018CHWWin, 9-2REG41100120100.250.2501.0001.250
03-31-2018CHWWin, 5-4REG30000011000.143.250.571.821
04-01-2018CHWWin, 14-1REG52200120100.250.308.7501.058
04-02-2018@ DETWin, 5-1REG41000001000.188.278.562.840
04-03-2018@ DETLoss, 1-5REG20000011000.167.273.500.773
04-04-2018@ DETWin, 4-2REG50100000000.174.259.435.694
04-06-2018@ CLEWin, 6-2REG51100120200.179.250.500.750
04-07-2018@ CLEWin, 8-7REG52200230200.212.270.667.937
04-08-2018@ CLELoss, 3-8REG40110010000.216.268.649.917
04-09-2018SEAWin, 9-8REG41200141000.244.304.7071.012
04-11-2018SEAWin, 4-2REG30200011000.273.340.7051.045
04-12-2018LAAWin, 5-4REG50200010100.286.345.6731.019
04-13-2018LAALoss, 4-9REG30201012000.308.383.7121.095
04-15-2018LAAWin, 4-2REG40210010100.321.391.7141.105
04-16-2018@ TORWin, 9-5REG41100131200.317.391.7331.125
04-17-2018@ TORLoss, 5-9REG40000010100.297.365.6881.052
04-18-2018@ TORWin, 5-0REG51210010000.304.367.6811.048
04-20-2018@ DETWin, 7-5REG53300231000.324.388.7571.145
04-21-2018@ DETWin, 10-6REG51100000000.316.378.7221.099
04-22-2018@ DETWin, 5-2REG41210020100.325.383.7231.106
04-24-2018MILLoss, 3-5REG51110001100.318.380.7051.085
04-25-2018MILLoss, 0-7REG30000000100.308.369.6811.050
04-27-2018CHWWin, 9-2REG52301130000.323.380.7291.109
04-28-2018CHWWin, 5-2REG41200000100.330.384.7201.104
04-29-2018CHWWin, 5-4REG41110030100.327.379.7121.091
05-01-2018@ BOSLoss, 4-5REG41100130200.324.375.7221.097
05-02-2018@ BOSWin, 5-3REG40100001000.321.376.7051.081
05-04-2018DETWin, 4-2REG40100020100.319.372.6901.062
05-05-2018DETLoss, 4-8REG51100000100.314.366.6691.035
05-06-2018DETWin, 8-1REG30000001300.306.362.6531.016
05-08-2018@ BALLoss, 0-3REG20000002100.302.366.6431.009
05-09-2018@ BALLoss, 1-7REG30000001100.295.363.628.991
05-10-2018@ BALLoss, 2-3REG41101000200.293.360.632.992
05-12-2018@ CLEWin, 8-3REG41100120000.292.357.642.999
05-13-2018@ CLEWin, 5-0REG40100000100.291.354.631.986
05-14-2018TBRWin, 5-3REG31200001000.299.364.632.996
05-16-2018TBRWin, 6-5REG51100110100.295.363.6381.001
05-18-2018NYYWin, 5-1REG41210000000.301.366.6411.007
05-19-2018NYYLoss, 5-7REG41201030000.306.369.6501.019
05-20-2018NYYLoss, 0-1REG60100000300.301.363.632.995
05-22-2018@ STLWin, 7-0REG41200020200.305.364.629.992
05-23-2018@ STLLoss, 4-12REG40110000000.304.361.626.987
05-25-2018@ TEXWin, 4-3REG41200121100.309.367.6401.007
05-26-2018@ TEXWin, 8-4REG41100111000.307.368.6481.016
05-27-2018@ TEXLoss, 3-5REG40000000100.301.361.634.995
05-29-2018MINWin, 9-3REG51200140100.303.362.6441.006
05-30-2018MINLoss, 4-11REG30110010000.304.360.6441.004
06-01-2018OAKWin, 7-4REG41300120000.313.367.6621.029
06-02-2018OAKWin, 10-7REG52410140100.325.377.6851.062
06-03-2018OAKLoss, 2-4REG30000001100.320.374.6751.049
06-05-2018@ LAALoss, 5-6REG50100000200.317.371.6631.034
06-06-2018@ LAALoss, 4-7REG40000000000.311.364.6511.015
06-07-2018@ OAKWin, 15-12REG64610150000.330.380.6791.059
06-08-2018@ OAKLoss, 7-17REG41000001100.324.377.6671.043
06-09-2018@ OAKWin, 5-2REG52410120100.335.385.6871.072
06-10-2018@ OAKLoss, 0-5REG40100000100.333.383.6801.062
06-12-2018CINWin, 3-2REG40200000000.336.385.6771.061
06-13-2018CINWin, 5-1REG32200021100.340.390.6761.067
06-15-2018HOUWin, 6-5REG50200020000.342.390.6711.061
06-16-2018HOULoss, 1-2REG60210000200.341.389.6671.056
06-17-2018HOUWin, 4-3REG60000000200.333.381.6511.032
06-19-2018TEXWin, 5-4REG40100000000.332.379.6451.024
06-19-2018TEXWin, 7-4REG32200121110.336.384.6561.041
06-20-2018TEXWin, 8-6REG40100010110.335.382.6501.033
06-22-2018@ HOULoss, 6-8REG41100130200.333.380.6561.036
06-23-2018@ HOULoss, 2-3REG40000000000.328.375.6461.021
06-24-2018@ HOUWin, 9-5REG41100111100.327.376.6511.027
06-26-2018@ MILWin, 3-2REG40200001000.330.379.6491.028
06-27-2018@ MILLoss, 1-3REG31100001200.330.381.6461.027
06-29-2018@ SEAWin, 7-4REG42200241000.332.384.6641.049
06-30-2018@ SEALoss, 0-2REG40100000100.331.383.6591.041
07-01-2018@ SEALoss, 2-6REG41200120000.333.384.6671.051
07-02-2018CLEWin, 3-2REG31100121100.333.386.6731.059
07-03-2018CLEWin, 5-2REG30000001100.330.384.6671.051
07-04-2018CLEWin, 7-1REG41000000100.326.379.6581.037
07-06-2018BOSWin, 5-0REG42400240000.334.387.6821.068
07-07-2018BOSWin, 7-3REG41100110100.333.385.6861.071
07-08-2018BOSWin, 2-1REG30000000100.330.382.6791.061
07-09-2018@ MINLoss, 1-10REG40000000100.326.377.6711.048
07-10-2018@ MINWin, 20-15REG62210150100.326.377.6771.054
07-11-2018@ MINWin, 6-5REG51200120100.327.377.6821.059
07-13-2018@ CHWLoss, 3-4REG41200110000.329.378.6881.067
07-14-2018@ CHWLoss, 1-12REG40100000100.328.377.6831.060
07-15-2018@ CHWLoss, 4-9REG40100001100.328.377.6781.056
07-20-2018MINLoss, 1-3REG40110000100.327.376.6761.052
07-21-2018MINLoss, 3-10REG40000000200.323.372.6691.041
07-22-2018MINLoss, 6-11REG51200000100.324.372.6651.037
07-23-2018DETWin, 5-4REG51310120100.328.374.6751.049
07-24-2018DETWin, 2-1REG41100110000.327.373.6781.052
07-25-2018DETLoss, 4-7REG41100001100.326.373.6741.047
07-26-2018@ NYYLoss, 8-9REG50200000100.327.374.6701.044
07-27-2018@ NYYLoss, 1-5REG40100000200.326.373.6661.038
07-28-2018@ NYYWin, 7-0REG40000001100.323.371.6591.029
07-31-2018@ CHWWin, 7-2REG40100001100.322.371.6551.026
08-01-2018@ CHWWin, 3-1REG40110010200.321.370.6531.023
08-02-2018@ CHWLoss, 4-8REG30000010000.319.366.6481.014
08-03-2018@ MINLoss, 5-6REG51200120100.320.367.6521.019
08-05-2018@ MINLoss, 2-3REG40000000000.317.363.6461.009
08-06-2018CHCWin, 10-2REG52200250000.318.364.6581.022
08-07-2018CHCWin, 11-1REG51100010100.316.362.6521.014
08-10-2018STLLoss, 7-9REG41100120200.316.361.6561.017
08-11-2018STLWin, 7-5REG42200000000.318.362.6541.016
08-12-2018STLLoss, 4-9REG41200000100.319.363.6531.016
08-13-2018TORLoss, 1-4REG40000000200.316.360.6471.007
08-15-2018TORWin, 7-4REG41300120000.320.364.6541.018
Batting Splits
Season
SplitGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Regular Season1054347413917440119328720.320.364.6541.018
Totals1054347413917440119328720.320.364.6541.018
Home/Away
SplitGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Home532183977931963144420.353.392.6831.075
Away522163562812156184300.287.336.625.961
By Month
SplitGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
March271100131100.143.250.571.821
April239719336293391500.340.389.7221.111
May228712243262182100.276.337.563.900
June2410219394092882020.382.427.6861.113
July2395142830102062100.295.333.642.975
August1146914105140900.304.298.652.950
By Half
SplitGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Pre All-Star Break843456111314433102296720.328.377.6781.056
Post All-Star Break218913263071732000.292.308.562.870
Day/Night
SplitGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Day451892851921235123910.270.315.529.844
Night602454688822884204810.359.400.7511.151
vs. Opponent
SplitGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Baltimore Orioles391101003400.111.333.333.667
Boston Red Sox5194700481400.368.4001.0001.400
Chicago Cubs2103300260100.300.300.9001.200
Chicago White Sox1248815214143900.312.346.646.992
Cincinnati Reds272400021100.571.625.5711.196
Cleveland Indians83267105102800.219.265.719.984
Detroit Tigers12501014204115800.280.333.560.893
Houston Astros6292610261700.207.233.448.682
Los Angeles Angels5210711032400.333.391.476.868
Milwaukee Brewers4152410003400.267.389.333.722
Minnesota Twins1045612304140900.267.261.600.861
New York Yankees6272811031700.296.321.407.729
Oakland Athletics7311018304132500.581.6061.0651.671
Seattle Mariners51949004113100.474.5451.1051.651
St. Louis Cardinals5205810140500.400.381.600.981
Tampa Bay Rays282300111100.375.500.7501.250
Texas Rangers6234700363420.304.385.6961.080
Toronto Blue Jays5213610271500.286.304.619.923
By Position
SplitGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
C82338521091442990236820.323.362.6451.007
DH2396223030112991900.312.368.6881.055
StatsLab SQL Utilities for OOTP18 v.3.18.03
Thursday, August 16th, 2018
Green Web Hosting! This site hosted by DreamHost.