05-16-2018
MLB Pro
Last Sim Player Statistics - C Gary Sanchez (KC)
Filters
StatsLab Player Page, OOTP Player Page
Scope:
FromTo
Game Logs
DateOppResultTypeABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
03-29-2018CHWWin, 9-2REG41100120100.250.2501.0001.250
03-31-2018CHWWin, 5-4REG30000011000.143.250.571.821
04-01-2018CHWWin, 14-1REG52200120100.250.308.7501.058
04-02-2018@ DETWin, 5-1REG41000001000.188.278.562.840
04-03-2018@ DETLoss, 1-5REG20000011000.167.273.500.773
04-04-2018@ DETWin, 4-2REG50100000000.174.259.435.694
04-06-2018@ CLEWin, 6-2REG51100120200.179.250.500.750
04-07-2018@ CLEWin, 8-7REG52200230200.212.270.667.937
04-08-2018@ CLELoss, 3-8REG40110010000.216.268.649.917
04-09-2018SEAWin, 9-8REG41200141000.244.304.7071.012
04-11-2018SEAWin, 4-2REG30200011000.273.340.7051.045
04-12-2018LAAWin, 5-4REG50200010100.286.345.6731.019
04-13-2018LAALoss, 4-9REG30201012000.308.383.7121.095
04-15-2018LAAWin, 4-2REG40210010100.321.391.7141.105
04-16-2018@ TORWin, 9-5REG41100131200.317.391.7331.125
04-17-2018@ TORLoss, 5-9REG40000010100.297.365.6881.052
04-18-2018@ TORWin, 5-0REG51210010000.304.367.6811.048
04-20-2018@ DETWin, 7-5REG53300231000.324.388.7571.145
04-21-2018@ DETWin, 10-6REG51100000000.316.378.7221.099
04-22-2018@ DETWin, 5-2REG41210020100.325.383.7231.106
04-24-2018MILLoss, 3-5REG51110001100.318.380.7051.085
04-25-2018MILLoss, 0-7REG30000000100.308.369.6811.050
04-27-2018CHWWin, 9-2REG52301130000.323.380.7291.109
04-28-2018CHWWin, 5-2REG41200000100.330.384.7201.104
04-29-2018CHWWin, 5-4REG41110030100.327.379.7121.091
05-01-2018@ BOSLoss, 4-5REG41100130200.324.375.7221.097
05-02-2018@ BOSWin, 5-3REG40100001000.321.376.7051.081
05-04-2018DETWin, 4-2REG40100020100.319.372.6901.062
05-05-2018DETLoss, 4-8REG51100000100.314.366.6691.035
05-06-2018DETWin, 8-1REG30000001300.306.362.6531.016
05-08-2018@ BALLoss, 0-3REG20000002100.302.366.6431.009
05-09-2018@ BALLoss, 1-7REG30000001100.295.363.628.991
05-10-2018@ BALLoss, 2-3REG41101000200.293.360.632.992
05-12-2018@ CLEWin, 8-3REG41100120000.292.357.642.999
05-13-2018@ CLEWin, 5-0REG40100000100.291.354.631.986
05-14-2018TBRWin, 5-3REG31200001000.299.364.632.996
Batting Splits
Season
SplitGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Regular Season361442543631243162800.299.364.632.996
Totals361442543631243162800.299.364.632.996
Home/Away
SplitGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Home176711243242181300.358.427.6421.069
Away197714193182281500.247.310.623.934
By Month
SplitGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
March271100131100.143.250.571.821
April239719336293391500.340.389.7221.111
May114059012761200.225.326.425.751
By Half
SplitGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Pre All-Star Break361442543631243162800.299.364.632.996
Day/Night
SplitGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Day187512195141641400.253.291.507.798
Night1869132412827121400.348.434.7681.202
vs. Opponent
SplitGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Baltimore Orioles391101003400.111.333.333.667
Boston Red Sox281200131200.250.333.625.958
Chicago White Sox62579113111400.360.385.8401.225
Cleveland Indians5224610480500.273.273.8641.136
Detroit Tigers9377910284600.243.309.432.742
Los Angeles Angels3120611032200.500.571.7501.321
Milwaukee Brewers281110001200.125.222.250.472
Seattle Mariners271400152000.571.6671.0001.667
Tampa Bay Rays131200001000.667.750.6671.417
Toronto Blue Jays3132310151300.231.267.538.805
By Position
SplitGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
C29117193863934122400.325.385.6581.043
DH7276500394400.185.281.518.800
StatsLab SQL Utilities for OOTP18 v.3.18.03
Tuesday, May 22nd, 2018
Green Web Hosting! This site hosted by DreamHost.