08-16-2018
MLB Pro
Last Sim Player Statistics - CL Dennis Moore (ATL)
Filters
StatsLab Player Page, OOTP Player Page
Scope:
FromTo
Game Logs
DateOppResultTypeDecCGSHOERAGGSIPHARERHRBBKWHIPOAVGBABIP GmS
03-29-2018PHILoss, 0-3REGND0013.50100.72110013.00.500.667-
03-30-2018PHIWin, 4-2REGS (1)005.40101.01000102.40.375.429-
04-02-2018WASWin, 8-7REGW (1-0)002.45102.02000011.64.333.385-
04-04-2018WASWin, 3-0REGS (2)001.93101.01000021.50.316.400-
04-13-2018@ CHCWin, 5-2REGS (3)001.59101.01000111.59.304.389-
04-16-2018PHIWin, 9-4REGS (4)001.35101.00000021.35.269.368-
04-18-2018PHILoss, 2-5REGND001.23100.71000001.36.286.381-
04-21-2018NYMWin, 5-1REGND001.08101.00000001.20.258.333-
04-24-2018@ CINWin, 5-0REGS (5)001.04100.30000001.15.250.320-
04-26-2018@ CINWin, 3-2REGS (6)000.93101.00000121.14.229.308-
04-29-2018@ PHIWin, 2-1REGW (2-0)000.77102.01000011.03.220.290-
05-01-2018@ NYMWin, 6-4REGS (7)000.71101.00000111.03.205.273-
05-03-2018@ NYMLoss, 3-4REGND001.32101.01111221.17.208.265-
05-05-2018SFWin, 1-0REGS (8)001.23101.01000001.16.212.263-
05-06-2018SFWin, 2-1REGS (9)001.15101.01000021.15.214.275-
05-08-2018@ TBRWin, 7-6REGS (10)001.08101.01000031.14.217.293-
05-09-2018@ TBRWin, 5-3REGS (11)001.02101.00000111.13.210.286-
05-10-2018@ MIAWin, 3-2REGS (12)000.96101.00000021.07.200.279-
05-13-2018@ MIALoss, 2-3REGND001.37101.01110211.17.203.283-
05-15-2018CHCWin, 2-1REGW (3-0)001.25102.01000031.11.197.280-
05-19-2018MIAWin, 3-1REGS (13)001.19101.00000011.06.190.269-
05-22-2018@ PHIWin, 8-4REGND001.14101.00000011.01.183.259-
05-26-2018@ BOSWin, 5-1REGND001.09101.01000021.01.186.268-
05-27-2018@ BOSWin, 8-7REGS (14)001.05101.01100001.01.187.262-
05-30-2018NYMLoss, 4-6REGND001.01101.01000001.01.191.266-
06-01-2018WASLoss, 2-3REGL (3-1)001.63101.03220101.12.212.294-
06-09-2018@ LADWin, 4-2REGS (15)001.57101.01000011.12.214.296-
06-10-2018@ LADWin, 5-2REGS (16)001.52101.01000021.11.215.301-
06-13-2018NYMLoss, 2-5REGND002.05101.01220201.17.216.299-
06-14-2018SDWin, 3-2REGS (17)001.99101.01000111.20.217.300-
06-17-2018SDWin, 2-1REGS (18)001.93101.00000011.16.212.293-
06-19-2018@ TORWin, 2-1REGS (19)001.87101.01000011.16.215.298-
06-20-2018@ TORLoss, 2-3REGND002.08101.01110211.21.216.299-
06-22-2018BALWin, 4-1REGS (20)002.02101.00000011.18.211.292-
06-25-2018CINLoss, 1-5REGND002.21101.04110021.25.231.323-
06-26-2018CINWin, 4-3REGND002.09102.01000031.22.227.320-
06-27-2018CINWin, 3-2REGS (21)002.04101.00000111.21.224.316-
06-29-2018@ STLWin, 4-1REGS (22)001.99101.00000031.18.219.316-
07-03-2018@ NYYWin, 5-3REGS (23)001.94101.00000021.15.215.313-
07-04-2018@ NYYWin, 3-2REGS (24)001.90101.00000021.12.211.310-
07-07-2018@ MILWin, 8-5REGS (25)001.85101.00000011.10.206.304-
07-13-2018ARILoss, 3-8REGND001.81101.02301011.12.211.302-
07-20-2018@ WASWin, 3-0REGS (26)001.77101.00000001.09.207.294-
07-21-2018@ WASWin, 9-6REGW (4-1)001.70102.01000131.09.205.292-
07-22-2018@ WASWin, 7-6REGS (27)001.66101.02000011.11.211.302-
07-26-2018LADLoss, 0-5REGL (4-2)002.55100.73550311.22.222.317-
07-27-2018LADLoss, 0-1REGND002.50101.03000001.25.232.328-
07-30-2018MIAWin, 4-1REGS (28)002.45101.01000021.25.233.331-
07-31-2018MIAWin, 3-0REGS (29)002.41101.01000001.24.234.331-
08-01-2018MIAWin, 7-6REGND002.32102.01000041.21.231.331-
08-05-2018@ NYMWin, 3-2REGS (30)002.28101.00000001.19.228.324-
08-07-2018@ WASLoss, 3-4REGND002.56101.03220111.24.236.333-
08-08-2018@ WASLoss, 5-6REGL (4-3)002.68100.73411121.30.243.340-
08-11-2018MILWin, 2-1REGS (31)002.64101.01000011.29.243.340-
08-14-2018MIAWin, 4-0REGND002.59101.01000011.29.243.340-
08-15-2018MIAWin, 6-4REGS (32)002.70101.02110001.30.247.342-
Opponents' Season Win Pct: 0.494 Opponents' Season Pyth Pct: 0.485
Pitching Splits
Season
SplitWLSVCGSHOERAGGSIPHARERHRBBKHLDWHIPOAVGBABIP
Regular Season4332002.7056060.05625183226801.30.247.338
Totals4332002.7056060.05625183226801.30.247.338
Home/Away
SplitWLSVCGSHOERAGGSIPHARERHRBBKHLDWHIPOAVGBABIP
Home2214003.3829032.0361512193101.41.288.372
Away2118001.9327028.0201062133701.18.196.286
By Month
SplitWLSVCGSHOERAGGSIPHARERHRBBKHLDWHIPOAVGBABIP
March001005.40201.731101102.40.375.429
April205000.009010.060002900.80.182.250
May108001.2014015.0932161901.00.170.242
June018003.8613014.01466071701.50.269.389
July117003.8611011.71385141301.46.283.375
August013004.70707.7117412901.70.314.400
By Half
SplitWLSVCGSHOERAGGSIPHARERHRBBKHLDWHIPOAVGBABIP
Pre All-Star Break3125001.8142044.7341392165201.12.211.296
Post All-Star Break127005.2814015.322129161601.83.333.429
Day/Night
SplitWLSVCGSHOERAGGSIPHARERHRBBKHLDWHIPOAVGBABIP
Day1013002.0521022.014651112301.14.182.245
Night3319003.0835038.04219132114501.39.280.385
vs. Opponent
SplitWLSVCGSHOERAGGSIPHARERHRBBKHLDWHIPOAVGBABIP
Arizona Diamondbacks000000.00101.023010102.00.333.250
Baltimore Orioles001000.00101.000000100.00.000.000
Boston Red Sox001000.00202.021000201.00.222.286
Chicago Cubs101000.00203.020001401.00.182.286
Cincinnati Reds003001.69505.351102801.31.263.455
Los Angeles Dodgers0120012.27403.785503403.00.444.571
Miami Marlins005002.00809.0722021101.00.212.318
Milwaukee Brewers002000.00202.010000200.50.143.200
New York Mets002004.50606.033315301.33.150.125
New York Yankees002000.00202.000000400.00.000.000
Philadelphia Phillies102001.42606.351101500.95.227.294
San Diego Padres002000.00202.010001201.00.143.200
San Francisco Giants002000.00202.020000201.00.250.333
St. Louis Cardinals001000.00101.000000300.00.000.000
Tampa Bay Rays002000.00202.010001401.00.167.500
Toronto Blue Jays001004.50202.021102202.00.286.400
Washington Nationals223004.66809.71585141001.97.357.438
StatsLab SQL Utilities for OOTP18 v.3.18.03
Friday, August 17th, 2018
Green Web Hosting! This site hosted by DreamHost.