05-16-2018
MLB Pro
Last Sim Player Statistics - CL Dennis Moore (ATL)
Filters
StatsLab Player Page, OOTP Player Page
Scope:
FromTo
Game Logs
DateOppResultTypeDecCGSHOERAGGSIPHARERHRBBKWHIPOAVGBABIP GmS
03-29-2018PHILoss, 0-3REGND0013.50100.72110013.00.500.667-
03-30-2018PHIWin, 4-2REGS (1)005.40101.01000102.40.375.429-
04-02-2018WASWin, 8-7REGW (1-0)002.45102.02000011.64.333.385-
04-04-2018WASWin, 3-0REGS (2)001.93101.01000021.50.316.400-
04-13-2018@ CHCWin, 5-2REGS (3)001.59101.01000111.59.304.389-
04-16-2018PHIWin, 9-4REGS (4)001.35101.00000021.35.269.368-
04-18-2018PHILoss, 2-5REGND001.23100.71000001.36.286.381-
04-21-2018NYMWin, 5-1REGND001.08101.00000001.20.258.333-
04-24-2018@ CINWin, 5-0REGS (5)001.04100.30000001.15.250.320-
04-26-2018@ CINWin, 3-2REGS (6)000.93101.00000121.14.229.308-
04-29-2018@ PHIWin, 2-1REGW (2-0)000.77102.01000011.03.220.290-
05-01-2018@ NYMWin, 6-4REGS (7)000.71101.00000111.03.205.273-
05-03-2018@ NYMLoss, 3-4REGND001.32101.01111221.17.208.265-
05-05-2018SFWin, 1-0REGS (8)001.23101.01000001.16.212.263-
05-06-2018SFWin, 2-1REGS (9)001.15101.01000021.15.214.275-
05-08-2018@ TBRWin, 7-6REGS (10)001.08101.01000031.14.217.293-
05-09-2018@ TBRWin, 5-3REGS (11)001.02101.00000111.13.210.286-
05-10-2018@ MIAWin, 3-2REGS (12)000.96101.00000021.07.200.279-
05-13-2018@ MIALoss, 2-3REGND001.37101.01110211.17.203.283-
05-15-2018CHCWin, 2-1REGW (3-0)001.25102.01000031.11.197.280-
Opponents' Season Win Pct: 0.474 Opponents' Season Pyth Pct: 0.473
Pitching Splits
Season
SplitWLSVCGSHOERAGGSIPHARERHRBBKHLDWHIPOAVGBABIP
Regular Season3012001.2520021.71533192501.11.197.280
Totals3012001.2520021.71533192501.11.197.280
Home/Away
SplitWLSVCGSHOERAGGSIPHARERHRBBKHLDWHIPOAVGBABIP
Home205000.7910011.31011011100.97.238.323
Away107001.7410010.3522181401.26.147.210
By Month
SplitWLSVCGSHOERAGGSIPHARERHRBBKHLDWHIPOAVGBABIP
March001005.40201.731101102.40.375.429
April205000.009010.060002900.80.182.250
May106001.809010.0622161501.20.171.263
By Half
SplitWLSVCGSHOERAGGSIPHARERHRBBKHLDWHIPOAVGBABIP
Pre All-Star Break3012001.2520021.71533192501.11.197.280
Day/Night
SplitWLSVCGSHOERAGGSIPHARERHRBBKHLDWHIPOAVGBABIP
Day104002.00809.0622161101.33.188.250
Night208000.7112012.7911031400.95.204.300
vs. Opponent
SplitWLSVCGSHOERAGGSIPHARERHRBBKHLDWHIPOAVGBABIP
Chicago Cubs101000.00203.020001401.00.182.286
Cincinnati Reds002000.00201.300001200.75.000.000
Miami Marlins001004.50202.011102301.50.143.250
New York Mets001003.00303.011113301.33.100.000
Philadelphia Phillies102001.69505.351101401.12.263.333
San Francisco Giants002000.00202.020000201.00.250.333
Tampa Bay Rays002000.00202.010001401.00.167.500
Washington Nationals101000.00203.030000301.00.273.375
StatsLab SQL Utilities for OOTP18 v.3.18.03
Tuesday, May 22nd, 2018
Green Web Hosting! This site hosted by DreamHost.