10-22-2018
MLB Pro
Last Sim Player Statistics - CL Dennis Moore (ATL)
Filters
StatsLab Player Page, OOTP Player Page
Scope:
FromTo
Game Logs
DateOppResultTypeDecCGSHOERAGGSIPHARERHRBBKWHIPOAVGBABIP GmS
03-29-2018PHILoss, 0-3REGND0013.50100.72110013.00.500.667-
03-30-2018PHIWin, 4-2REGS (1)005.40101.01000102.40.375.429-
04-02-2018WASWin, 8-7REGW (1-0)002.45102.02000011.64.333.385-
04-04-2018WASWin, 3-0REGS (2)001.93101.01000021.50.316.400-
04-13-2018@ CHCWin, 5-2REGS (3)001.59101.01000111.59.304.389-
04-16-2018PHIWin, 9-4REGS (4)001.35101.00000021.35.269.368-
04-18-2018PHILoss, 2-5REGND001.23100.71000001.36.286.381-
04-21-2018NYMWin, 5-1REGND001.08101.00000001.20.258.333-
04-24-2018@ CINWin, 5-0REGS (5)001.04100.30000001.15.250.320-
04-26-2018@ CINWin, 3-2REGS (6)000.93101.00000121.14.229.308-
04-29-2018@ PHIWin, 2-1REGW (2-0)000.77102.01000011.03.220.290-
05-01-2018@ NYMWin, 6-4REGS (7)000.71101.00000111.03.205.273-
05-03-2018@ NYMLoss, 3-4REGND001.32101.01111221.17.208.265-
05-05-2018SFWin, 1-0REGS (8)001.23101.01000001.16.212.263-
05-06-2018SFWin, 2-1REGS (9)001.15101.01000021.15.214.275-
05-08-2018@ TBRWin, 7-6REGS (10)001.08101.01000031.14.217.293-
05-09-2018@ TBRWin, 5-3REGS (11)001.02101.00000111.13.210.286-
05-10-2018@ MIAWin, 3-2REGS (12)000.96101.00000021.07.200.279-
05-13-2018@ MIALoss, 2-3REGND001.37101.01110211.17.203.283-
05-15-2018CHCWin, 2-1REGW (3-0)001.25102.01000031.11.197.280-
05-19-2018MIAWin, 3-1REGS (13)001.19101.00000011.06.190.269-
05-22-2018@ PHIWin, 8-4REGND001.14101.00000011.01.183.259-
05-26-2018@ BOSWin, 5-1REGND001.09101.01000021.01.186.268-
05-27-2018@ BOSWin, 8-7REGS (14)001.05101.01100001.01.187.262-
05-30-2018NYMLoss, 4-6REGND001.01101.01000001.01.191.266-
06-01-2018WASLoss, 2-3REGL (3-1)001.63101.03220101.12.212.294-
06-09-2018@ LADWin, 4-2REGS (15)001.57101.01000011.12.214.296-
06-10-2018@ LADWin, 5-2REGS (16)001.52101.01000021.11.215.301-
06-13-2018NYMLoss, 2-5REGND002.05101.01220201.17.216.299-
06-14-2018SDWin, 3-2REGS (17)001.99101.01000111.20.217.300-
06-17-2018SDWin, 2-1REGS (18)001.93101.00000011.16.212.293-
06-19-2018@ TORWin, 2-1REGS (19)001.87101.01000011.16.215.298-
06-20-2018@ TORLoss, 2-3REGND002.08101.01110211.21.216.299-
06-22-2018BALWin, 4-1REGS (20)002.02101.00000011.18.211.292-
06-25-2018CINLoss, 1-5REGND002.21101.04110021.25.231.323-
06-26-2018CINWin, 4-3REGND002.09102.01000031.22.227.320-
06-27-2018CINWin, 3-2REGS (21)002.04101.00000111.21.224.316-
06-29-2018@ STLWin, 4-1REGS (22)001.99101.00000031.18.219.316-
07-03-2018@ NYYWin, 5-3REGS (23)001.94101.00000021.15.215.313-
07-04-2018@ NYYWin, 3-2REGS (24)001.90101.00000021.12.211.310-
07-07-2018@ MILWin, 8-5REGS (25)001.85101.00000011.10.206.304-
07-13-2018ARILoss, 3-8REGND001.81101.02301011.12.211.302-
07-20-2018@ WASWin, 3-0REGS (26)001.77101.00000001.09.207.294-
07-21-2018@ WASWin, 9-6REGW (4-1)001.70102.01000131.09.205.292-
07-22-2018@ WASWin, 7-6REGS (27)001.66101.02000011.11.211.302-
07-26-2018LADLoss, 0-5REGL (4-2)002.55100.73550311.22.222.317-
07-27-2018LADLoss, 0-1REGND002.50101.03000001.25.232.328-
07-30-2018MIAWin, 4-1REGS (28)002.45101.01000021.25.233.331-
07-31-2018MIAWin, 3-0REGS (29)002.41101.01000001.24.234.331-
08-01-2018MIAWin, 7-6REGND002.32102.01000041.21.231.331-
08-05-2018@ NYMWin, 3-2REGS (30)002.28101.00000001.19.228.324-
08-07-2018@ WASLoss, 3-4REGND002.56101.03220111.24.236.333-
08-08-2018@ WASLoss, 5-6REGL (4-3)002.68100.73411121.30.243.340-
08-11-2018MILWin, 2-1REGS (31)002.64101.01000011.29.243.340-
08-14-2018MIAWin, 4-0REGND002.59101.01000011.29.243.340-
08-15-2018MIAWin, 6-4REGS (32)002.70101.02110001.30.247.342-
08-16-2018COLLoss, 2-3REGND002.66101.00000021.28.243.340-
08-19-2018COLWin, 5-4REGW (5-3)002.61101.00000111.27.240.335-
08-20-2018@ PITWin, 6-5REGS (33)002.57101.01000021.27.241.338-
08-21-2018@ PITWin, 5-3REGS (34)002.53101.01000011.27.241.337-
08-25-2018@ MIAWin, 10-8REGS (35)002.49101.00000001.25.238.331-
08-28-2018TBRWin, 5-2REGND002.59101.02111021.26.241.333-
08-29-2018TBRWin, 2-0REGS (36)002.55101.00000021.24.238.331-
08-31-2018PITLoss, 1-3REGL (5-4)002.70103.02220231.24.236.328-
09-02-2018PITWin, 3-1REGS (37)002.66101.02000001.25.240.331-
09-04-2018BOSWin, 3-2REGW (6-4)002.75101.02110101.28.243.333-
09-11-2018@ SFWin, 5-4REGS (38)002.71101.02000121.30.245.339-
09-15-2018WASWin, 5-2REGS (39)002.68101.00000011.28.243.335-
09-16-2018WASLoss, 2-5REGL (6-5)003.00101.05330001.33.254.348-
09-18-2018STLLoss, 1-2REGND002.96101.00000021.32.252.347-
09-19-2018STLWin, 5-2REGHLD (1)002.92101.01000001.31.253.347-
09-23-2018PHILoss, 2-3REGND002.91100.30000011.31.252.347-
09-27-2018@ NYMWin, 3-0REGHLD (2)002.90100.30000101.31.251.345-
09-28-2018@ PHILoss, 1-2REGND002.88100.30000001.31.250.343-
Opponents' Season Win Pct: 0.497 Opponents' Season Pyth Pct: 0.490
Pitching Splits
Season
SplitWLSVCGSHOERAGGSIPHARERHRBBKHLDWHIPOAVGBABIP
Regular Season6539002.8874078.07432254288721.31.250.340
Totals6539002.8874078.07432254288721.31.250.340
Home/Away
SplitWLSVCGSHOERAGGSIPHARERHRBBKHLDWHIPOAVGBABIP
Home4417003.7741045.35022192134511.39.284.369
Away2122001.6533032.7241062154211.19.200.289
By Month
SplitWLSVCGSHOERAGGSIPHARERHRBBKHLDWHIPOAVGBABIP
March001005.40201.731101102.40.375.429
April205000.009010.060002900.80.182.250
May108001.2014015.0932161901.00.170.242
June018003.8613014.01466071701.50.269.389
July117003.8611011.71385141301.46.283.375
August127003.5715017.717107252201.25.239.319
September113004.501008.0124403621.88.364.444
By Half
SplitWLSVCGSHOERAGGSIPHARERHRBBKHLDWHIPOAVGBABIP
Pre All-Star Break3125001.8142044.7341392165201.12.211.296
Post All-Star Break3414004.3232033.34019162123521.56.296.388
Day/Night
SplitWLSVCGSHOERAGGSIPHARERHRBBKHLDWHIPOAVGBABIP
Day2113002.9624024.319981122501.27.216.290
Night4426002.8550053.75523173166221.32.264.361
vs. Opponent
SplitWLSVCGSHOERAGGSIPHARERHRBBKHLDWHIPOAVGBABIP
Arizona Diamondbacks000000.00101.023010102.00.333.250
Baltimore Orioles001000.00101.000000100.00.000.000
Boston Red Sox101003.00303.042101201.67.286.333
Chicago Cubs101000.00203.020001401.00.182.286
Cincinnati Reds003001.69505.351102801.31.263.455
Colorado Rockies100000.00202.000001300.50.000.000
Los Angeles Dodgers0120012.27403.785503403.00.444.571
Miami Marlins006001.809010.0722021100.90.194.280
Milwaukee Brewers002000.00202.010000200.50.143.200
New York Mets002004.26706.333316311.42.143.118
New York Yankees002000.00202.000000400.00.000.000
Philadelphia Phillies102001.29807.051101600.86.208.278
Pittsburgh Pirates013003.00406.062202601.33.261.353
San Diego Padres002000.00202.010001201.00.143.200
San Francisco Giants003000.00303.040001401.67.308.444
St. Louis Cardinals001000.00303.010000510.33.111.250
Tampa Bay Rays003002.25404.031111801.00.214.400
Toronto Blue Jays001004.50202.021102202.00.286.400
Washington Nationals234006.1710011.720118141102.06.385.463
StatsLab SQL Utilities for OOTP18 v.3.18.03
Tuesday, October 23rd, 2018
Green Web Hosting! This site hosted by DreamHost.