05-23-2019
MLB Pro
Last Sim Team Statistics
Filters
Scope:
FromTo
Last Sim Batting Totals
TeamLgGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Los Angeles AngelsAL4138264380624112341.312.359.500.859
San Francisco GiantsNL4133243492321182200.256.340.421.761
Tampa Bay RaysAL3111223764220212721.333.439.514.953
Minnesota TwinsAL4142214291520123322.296.344.479.823
Toronto Blue JaysAL41432136120620133530.252.318.462.780
Texas RangersAL4134203810272092710.284.331.545.876
Chicago White SoxAL4149183980517154433.262.329.416.745
Colorado RockiesNL310318296041872105.282.319.456.775
St. Louis CardinalsNL310418282141792620.269.330.423.754
Baltimore OriolesAL4128182890417161810.219.313.383.696
New York YankeesAL41261826101418102820.206.268.397.665
New York MetsNL413616418211673160.301.345.412.757
Houston AstrosAL4155163561513153872.226.301.374.675
Milwaukee BrewersNL399162770516102120.273.339.495.834
Seattle MarinersAL4143143771413102730.259.307.406.713
Detroit TigersAL310214226111262430.216.270.324.594
Oakland AthleticsAL4135133360213113911.244.320.333.653
Miami MarlinsNL3103133010111292202.291.357.437.793
Cincinnati RedsNL390131830713122222.200.291.467.758
Atlanta BravesNL4126122781312153910.214.299.365.664
Philadelphia PhilliesNL4133113490310113100.256.310.391.701
Boston Red SoxAL4135112860310203910.207.314.319.633
Los Angeles DodgersNL310811276021063211.250.299.361.660
Cleveland IndiansAL412711263039102703.205.263.299.562
Washington NationalsNL413210323051073431.242.281.379.659
Chicago CubsNL4123102402110213712.195.315.252.567
Pittsburgh PiratesNL397824503852921.247.284.392.676
Arizona DiamondbacksNL4127728601782741.220.265.291.556
San Diego PadresNL4121724310792943.198.258.240.497
Kansas City RoyalsAL3967163027123501.167.266.260.526
Totals 1103699444913194211024203458876132.247.309.393.702
Last Sim Pitching Totals
TeamLgWLSVCGSHOERAGGSIPHARERHRBBKWHIPOAVGBABIP
San Diego PadresNL221001.254436.0235511132.94.190.247
Miami MarlinsNL212002.633327.321881630.99.206.282
San Francisco GiantsNL402002.004436.02888211361.08.217.283
Pittsburgh PiratesNL120002.423326.0239727171.15.250.276
Colorado RockiesNL210003.123326.0289932261.15.277.347
St. Louis CardinalsNL302003.003327.023109211301.26.228.300
Detroit TigersAL211002.893328.032109010221.50.299.376
New York MetsNL311002.574435.033101046361.11.248.309
Toronto Blue JaysAL402002.614438.0261111315421.08.194.256
Milwaukee BrewersNL210114.153326.0171212512251.12.187.194
Tampa Bay RaysAL211004.003327.025141238281.22.243.297
Chicago CubsNL131003.094435.0311512513301.26.238.271
Oakland AthleticsAL222003.444434.029151329201.12.225.250
Cincinnati RedsNL120005.043325.0251514510221.40.260.282
Kansas City RoyalsAL030005.623324.0301515312161.75.303.333
Arizona DiamondbacksNL222002.574435.0291610111301.14.227.283
New York YankeesAL313003.344435.0291613320271.40.223.257
Chicago White SoxAL311003.074441.0361614814391.22.232.257
Washington NationalsNL130004.094433.0391615111331.52.289.376
Baltimore OriolesAL222004.004436.0261616311351.03.202.253
Cleveland IndiansAL131003.504436.0321714313331.25.239.296
Atlanta BravesNL131004.324433.3331716316261.47.246.286
Houston AstrosAL131003.954441.0411818520411.49.273.343
Los Angeles AngelsAL220003.754436.0371915410351.31.268.324
Philadelphia PhilliesNL222004.114435.0301916315311.29.231.276
Seattle MarinersAL131005.034434.0361919812301.41.271.295
Boston Red SoxAL040004.794435.7352119314341.37.245.302
Minnesota TwinsAL312005.144435.039212058261.34.279.306
Texas RangersAL221004.504436.0392218610341.36.267.308
Los Angeles DodgersNL030008.533325.3382524517212.17.358.407
Totals 555532113.69110110977.79134444011023458871.29.247.296
Head-to-Head Records
American League
 BALBOSCHWCLEDETHOUKCLAAMINNYYOAKSEATBRTEXTOR
BAL-0-00-01-00-00-00-00-00-01-20-00-00-00-00-0
BOS0-0-0-00-00-00-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-3
CHW0-00-0-0-00-03-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-1
CLE0-10-00-0-0-00-00-00-00-00-01-20-00-00-00-0
DET0-00-00-00-0-0-00-00-00-00-01-00-00-00-00-0
HOU0-01-00-30-00-0-0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
KC0-00-00-00-00-00-0-0-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
LAA0-00-00-00-00-00-01-0-1-20-00-00-00-00-00-0
MIN0-00-00-00-00-00-00-02-1-0-00-01-00-00-00-0
NYY2-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0-0-00-01-00-00-0
OAK0-00-00-02-10-10-00-00-00-00-0-0-00-00-00-0
SEA0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-10-00-0-0-01-20-0
TBR0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-10-00-0-0-00-0
TEX0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-02-10-0-0-0
TOR0-03-01-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0-
National League
 ARIATLCHCCINCOLLADMIAMILNYMPHIPITSDSFSTLWAS
ARI-0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-02-10-10-00-0
ATL0-0-0-00-00-00-00-01-00-00-00-00-00-30-00-0
CHC0-00-0-0-00-00-00-00-00-01-20-00-00-00-00-1
CIN0-00-00-0-0-01-00-00-20-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
COL0-00-00-00-0-0-00-00-00-01-01-10-00-00-00-0
LAD0-00-00-00-10-0-0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
MIA0-00-00-00-00-00-0-0-01-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
MIL0-00-10-02-00-00-00-0-0-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
NYM0-00-00-00-00-00-00-10-0-0-00-00-00-00-03-0
PHI0-00-02-10-00-10-00-00-00-0-0-00-00-00-00-0
PIT0-00-00-00-01-10-00-00-00-00-0-0-10-00-00-0
SD1-20-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-01-0-0-00-00-0
SF1-03-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0-0-00-0
STL0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0-0-0
WAS0-00-01-00-00-00-00-00-00-30-00-00-00-00-0-
Interleague: AL vs. NL
 ARIATLCHCCINCOLLADMIAMILNYMPHIPITSDSFSTLWAS
BAL0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
BOS0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
CHW0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
CLE0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
DET0-00-00-00-00-00-01-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
HOU0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
KC0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-20-0
LAA0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
MIN0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
NYY0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
OAK0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
SEA0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
TBR0-00-00-00-00-02-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
TEX0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-10-0
TOR0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Interleague: NL vs. AL
 BALBOSCHWCLEDETHOUKCLAAMINNYYOAKSEATBRTEXTOR
ARI0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
ATL0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
CHC0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
CIN0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
COL0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
LAD0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-20-00-0
MIA0-00-00-00-01-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
MIL0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
NYM0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
PHI0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
PIT0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
SD0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
SF0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
STL0-00-00-00-00-00-02-00-00-00-00-00-00-01-00-0
WAS0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
StatsLab SQL Utilities for OOTP18 v.3.18.03
Friday, May 24th, 2019
Green Web Hosting! This site hosted by DreamHost.