04-18-2018
MLB Pro
Last Sim Team Statistics
Filters
Scope:
FromTo
Last Sim Batting Totals
TeamLgGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Toronto Blue JaysAL4147334862632223141.327.413.517.930
Baltimore OriolesAL4158265360425103270.335.380.449.829
Cincinnati RedsNL4144244350923163731.299.368.521.889
Atlanta BravesNL4139243940723142340.281.351.460.811
Pittsburgh PiratesNL4135224011242283221.296.338.496.834
Milwaukee BrewersNL414221435062082920.303.357.465.822
Oakland AthleticsAL413921429212192910.302.349.417.766
Los Angeles DodgersNL5164204341419203440.262.347.372.719
Arizona DiamondbacksNL414120368131993440.255.303.390.693
San Francisco GiantsNL4139203061820123831.216.319.446.765
Kansas City RoyalsAL4132193481816163410.258.340.515.855
Los Angeles AngelsAL3106193451519142161.321.407.528.935
Cleveland IndiansAL3112193072517163110.268.359.500.859
Tampa Bay RaysAL4137184240217142520.307.377.380.756
Boston Red SoxAL413418377051692140.276.322.440.762
St. Louis CardinalsNL41331731120416183511.233.329.414.743
Chicago White SoxAL4145164482113173211.303.388.407.795
Minnesota TwinsAL393162451415111620.258.346.462.808
Chicago CubsNL4120162440315152331.200.285.308.593
San Diego PadresNL517015516131562874.300.330.400.730
New York YankeesAL412814345061493521.266.324.445.769
Philadelphia PhilliesNL414914334151494210.221.269.362.631
Washington NationalsNL4130133120513111911.238.298.369.667
Miami MarlinsNL4122132532313143611.205.295.336.631
Seattle MarinersAL4126123151712122320.246.317.468.785
Texas RangersAL4130103050310132830.231.303.338.642
Houston AstrosAL4130103030210103642.231.286.300.586
Colorado RockiesNL41319317029102620.237.289.336.625
Detroit TigersAL395926501951700.274.308.358.666
New York MetsNL41127234106131210.205.283.259.542
Totals 11839835151062173221264933708597917.267.326.416.742
Last Sim Pitching Totals
TeamLgWLSVCGSHOERAGGSIPHARERHRBBKWHIPOAVGBABIP
Los Angeles AngelsAL210102.083326.0216646211.04.226.250
Tampa Bay RaysAL401111.574440.0227721237.85.161.204
Detroit TigersAL120002.333327.02477311281.30.245.313
Washington NationalsNL221101.804435.025772918.97.205.223
Texas RangersAL222002.124434.027983619.97.225.245
New York MetsNL221102.504436.02610105824.94.200.208
Oakland AthleticsAL220002.064435.035138415321.43.259.313
New York YankeesAL313003.344435.032131329311.17.250.306
Miami MarlinsNL222003.444434.035131333341.12.267.337
San Francisco GiantsNL221002.924437.040141245251.22.274.308
Pittsburgh PiratesNL221003.714434.0311414215301.35.248.305
Houston AstrosAL131003.344435.0371513612251.40.276.298
Atlanta BravesNL221003.864435.0301515611331.17.229.258
St. Louis CardinalsNL221003.714434.0331714314291.38.254.297
Arizona DiamondbacksNL220003.684436.7291715419301.31.216.248
Chicago CubsNL311004.004436.0321716218291.39.235.286
Baltimore OriolesAL312004.114435.0361716410211.31.269.294
Minnesota TwinsAL212005.673327.0341717412231.70.318.375
Chicago White SoxAL130004.914433.0371818212291.48.289.354
Milwaukee BrewersNL220004.114435.0341916618211.49.268.275
Seattle MarinersAL222003.754436.0382015113361.42.279.374
Los Angeles DodgersNL322003.275544.0472116210371.30.285.346
Cleveland IndiansAL120007.143329.0342323513221.62.301.330
San Diego PadresNL231004.605545.0442323813421.27.260.298
Philadelphia PhilliesNL131005.504437.7522523616261.81.340.377
Toronto Blue JaysAL310005.684438.0412624722411.66.275.333
Kansas City RoyalsAL221006.434435.0412725722301.80.299.333
Colorado RockiesNL131007.364433.0462727611251.73.336.370
Cincinnati RedsNL131007.074435.7452828814341.65.315.359
Boston Red SoxAL130007.204435.0543028511271.86.348.395
Totals 595929414.101181181048.010625154771263708591.37.267.309
Head-to-Head Records
American League
 BALBOSCHWCLEDETHOUKCLAAMINNYYOAKSEATBRTEXTOR
BAL-2-10-00-01-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
BOS1-2-0-00-00-00-00-00-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
CHW0-00-0-0-00-00-00-00-00-20-01-10-00-00-00-0
CLE0-00-00-0-0-00-00-00-01-00-00-00-00-00-00-2
DET0-10-00-00-0-0-00-00-00-01-10-00-00-00-00-0
HOU0-00-00-00-00-0-0-00-00-00-00-01-10-00-20-0
KC0-00-00-00-00-00-0-1-10-00-00-00-00-00-01-1
LAA0-01-00-00-00-00-01-1-0-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
MIN0-00-02-00-10-00-00-00-0-0-00-00-00-00-00-0
NYY0-00-00-00-01-10-00-00-00-0-0-00-00-00-00-0
OAK0-00-01-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-0-1-10-00-00-0
SEA0-00-00-00-00-01-10-00-00-00-01-1-0-00-00-0
TBR0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0-2-00-0
TEX0-00-00-00-00-02-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-2-0-0
TOR0-00-00-02-00-00-01-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-0-
National League
 ARIATLCHCCINCOLLADMIAMILNYMPHIPITSDSFSTLWAS
ARI-0-00-00-00-01-20-00-00-00-00-00-01-00-00-0
ATL0-0-1-10-00-00-00-00-00-01-10-00-00-00-00-0
CHC0-01-1-0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-02-00-0
CIN0-00-00-0-0-00-00-01-10-00-00-00-00-00-20-0
COL0-00-00-00-0-0-00-00-00-00-00-20-00-00-01-1
LAD2-10-00-00-00-0-0-00-00-00-00-01-10-00-00-0
MIA0-00-00-00-00-00-0-0-00-00-02-00-00-00-00-0
MIL0-00-00-01-10-00-00-0-1-10-00-00-00-00-00-0
NYM0-00-00-00-00-00-00-01-1-0-00-00-00-00-01-1
PHI0-01-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-0-0-00-00-00-00-0
PIT0-00-00-00-02-00-00-20-00-00-0-0-00-00-00-0
SD0-00-00-00-00-01-10-00-00-00-00-0-1-20-00-0
SF0-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-02-1-0-00-0
STL0-00-00-22-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0-0-0
WAS0-00-00-00-01-10-00-00-01-10-00-00-00-00-0-
Interleague: AL vs. NL
 ARIATLCHCCINCOLLADMIAMILNYMPHIPITSDSFSTLWAS
BAL0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
BOS0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
CHW0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
CLE0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
DET0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
HOU0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
KC0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
LAA0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
MIN0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
NYY0-00-00-00-00-00-02-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
OAK0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
SEA0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
TBR0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-02-00-00-00-00-00-0
TEX0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
TOR0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
StatsLab SQL Utilities for OOTP18 v.3.18.03
Monday, April 23rd, 2018
Green Web Hosting! This site hosted by DreamHost.