07-16-2018
MLB Pro
Last Sim Team Statistics
Filters
Scope:
FromTo
Last Sim Batting Totals
TeamLgGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Minnesota TwinsAL103466810018513664868100.289.371.483.854
Los Angeles DodgersNL1034753902011453348451.259.330.444.774
Chicago White SoxAL828152931031149193703.331.381.505.886
Kansas City RoyalsAL931049901521548225912.290.339.497.836
New York MetsNL1034146961521145317093.282.343.434.777
Baltimore OriolesAL935744104200643286641.291.347.398.745
Texas RangersAL93504496161641267323.274.326.377.703
Toronto Blue JaysAL930644721311142366421.235.319.392.711
Los Angeles AngelsAL9321439111213422465121.283.335.452.787
Tampa Bay RaysAL1034442901611040357142.262.334.401.735
Seattle MarinersAL93024180121938347431.265.342.401.743
Cleveland IndiansAL103174084152537385641.265.345.372.717
New York YankeesAL103374083191939296665.246.311.389.700
Oakland AthleticsAL1034539841318392898141.243.304.357.661
San Diego PadresNL1033038951811038265256.288.346.439.786
Washington NationalsNL1034336831239332192113.242.288.373.661
Milwaukee BrewersNL1032135691601234487735.215.320.377.697
Pittsburgh PiratesNL1032834871401033157263.265.300.399.699
Houston AstrosAL1032734851229332369134.260.309.391.700
Cincinnati RedsNL82753476152833246294.276.338.433.770
San Francisco GiantsNL928932761011031306213.263.332.408.741
Atlanta BravesNL72283257110731215252.250.320.390.711
Arizona DiamondbacksNL9300316710212302186111.223.283.390.673
Philadelphia PhilliesNL9302296494328228000.212.265.298.563
Boston Red SoxAL113842894181328228540.245.294.320.614
Chicago CubsNL93002771132726198043.237.286.363.649
Colorado RockiesNL93032671151926278262.234.298.380.678
Miami MarlinsNL92962669226225207221.233.281.368.649
St. Louis CardinalsNL72332347112522227441.202.268.330.599
Detroit TigersAL9290115641411198210.193.248.255.503
Totals 278945311212420423512611084812213016163.256.313.394.707
Last Sim Pitching Totals
TeamLgWLSVCGSHOERAGGSIPHARERHRBBKWHIPOAVGBABIP
Atlanta BravesNL521112.437763.041211791551.89.186.198
Seattle MarinersAL631001.879981.7722117419801.11.236.306
San Francisco GiantsNL633112.419982.06023227221041.00.201.282
Philadelphia PhilliesNL543312.579977.0682422513601.05.241.285
Cincinnati RedsNL625003.078870.3642524324631.25.244.308
Chicago White SoxAL624003.018871.7692524621511.26.257.293
Arizona DiamondbacksNL544003.019980.7682727931591.23.233.262
Texas RangersAL544112.499986.7912824511681.18.265.315
Toronto Blue JaysAL543003.019980.7772827428771.30.247.315
Houston AstrosAL553102.57101091.0732926630661.13.225.263
Detroit TigersAL272103.629977.0723231923611.23.252.288
St. Louis CardinalsNL343004.947762.0753534723531.58.302.360
Oakland AthleticsAL555003.56101086.0863534823561.27.262.292
Pittsburgh PiratesNL553003.30101090.0803633833891.26.237.299
Miami MarlinsNL453003.929980.3733735836741.36.245.300
New York MetsNL642113.62101092.0783837527891.14.226.289
Chicago CubsNL271004.429977.39038381131621.56.300.345
Los Angeles AngelsAL544003.809983.07840351133731.34.249.288
Washington NationalsNL462003.94101089.0924039830751.37.264.315
Tampa Bay RaysAL644003.89101088.07741381039841.32.232.279
Colorado RockiesNL452004.449981.07742401127891.28.255.324
San Diego PadresNL552003.89101088.08943381233831.39.264.312
Cleveland IndiansAL554003.90101090.0984339829781.41.278.335
Baltimore OriolesAL450204.309988.0814442927701.23.240.277
Milwaukee BrewersNL371004.60101086.09446441019691.31.277.321
New York YankeesAL463005.25101084.0925349838631.55.280.319
Los Angeles DodgersNL462005.48101087.010455531727641.51.300.327
Minnesota TwinsAL643005.44101091.09955551631771.43.275.309
Boston Red SoxAL382004.41111198.010558481244751.52.273.312
Kansas City RoyalsAL542006.559977.09759561525671.58.303.340
Totals 139139811153.802782782479.324201121104826181221301.30.256.303
Head-to-Head Records
American League
 BALBOSCHWCLEDETHOUKCLAAMINNYYOAKSEATBRTEXTOR
BAL-0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-32-10-00-00-02-10-0
BOS0-0-0-00-00-00-00-30-00-00-00-00-00-01-22-3
CHW0-00-0-0-00-02-13-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
CLE0-00-00-0-0-00-00-00-00-02-21-20-00-00-00-0
DET0-00-00-00-0-0-30-00-00-00-00-00-01-21-20-0
HOU0-00-01-20-03-0-0-00-00-00-01-30-00-00-00-0
KC0-03-00-30-00-00-0-0-02-10-00-00-00-00-00-0
LAA0-00-00-00-00-00-00-0-0-00-00-01-20-00-00-0
MIN3-00-00-00-00-00-01-20-0-0-00-00-02-20-00-0
NYY1-20-00-02-20-00-00-00-00-0-0-00-00-00-01-2
OAK0-00-00-02-10-03-10-00-00-00-0-0-00-00-00-0
SEA0-00-00-00-00-00-00-02-10-00-00-0-0-00-00-0
TBR0-00-00-00-02-10-00-00-02-20-00-00-0-0-00-0
TEX1-22-10-00-02-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0-0-0
TOR0-03-20-00-00-00-00-00-00-02-10-00-00-00-0-
National League
 ARIATLCHCCINCOLLADMIAMILNYMPHIPITSDSFSTLWAS
ARI-2-10-00-01-20-00-00-00-00-00-02-10-00-00-0
ATL1-2-0-00-00-00-00-03-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
CHC0-00-0-0-30-00-00-00-00-00-00-01-21-20-00-0
CIN0-00-03-0-0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-02-00-0
COL2-10-00-00-0-0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
LAD0-00-00-00-00-0-0-00-00-00-00-02-20-00-00-0
MIA0-00-00-00-00-00-0-2-10-01-20-00-00-00-01-2
MIL0-00-30-00-00-00-01-2-0-00-02-20-00-00-00-0
NYM0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0-2-10-00-00-00-03-1
PHI0-00-00-00-00-00-02-10-01-2-2-10-00-00-00-0
PIT0-00-00-00-00-00-00-02-20-01-2-0-00-00-02-1
SD1-20-02-10-00-02-20-00-00-00-00-0-0-00-00-0
SF0-00-02-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0-1-20-0
STL0-00-00-00-20-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-02-1-0-0
WAS0-00-00-00-00-00-02-10-01-30-01-20-00-00-0-
Interleague: AL vs. NL
 ARIATLCHCCINCOLLADMIAMILNYMPHIPITSDSFSTLWAS
BAL0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
BOS0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
CHW0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-01-10-0
CLE0-00-00-02-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
DET0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
HOU0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
KC0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
LAA0-00-00-00-00-04-20-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
MIN0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
NYY0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
OAK0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-30-00-0
SEA0-00-00-00-04-20-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
TBR0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-02-10-00-00-00-00-00-0
TEX0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
TOR0-00-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Interleague: NL vs. AL
 BALBOSCHWCLEDETHOUKCLAAMINNYYOAKSEATBRTEXTOR
ARI0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
ATL0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-01-0
CHC0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
CIN0-00-00-01-20-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
COL0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-02-40-00-00-0
LAD0-00-00-00-00-00-00-02-40-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
MIA0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
MIL0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
NYM0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-01-20-00-0
PHI0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
PIT0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
SD0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
SF0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-03-00-00-00-00-0
STL0-00-01-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
WAS0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
StatsLab SQL Utilities for OOTP18 v.3.18.03
Thursday, July 19th, 2018
Green Web Hosting! This site hosted by DreamHost.